Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
|
Paide / Nõmme Kalju | - | FCI Levadia / Viimsi |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
|
Paide | - | Nõmme Kalju | |
Wednesday | ||||
|
FCI Levadia | - | Viimsi |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Flora | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 0 - 3 | Viimsi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Laagri | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 9 - 1 | Aruküla Vigri | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 1 - 0 | Trans | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 4 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev II | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 4 - 2 | Tammeka | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 4 - 2 | Flora II | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 1 | Nõmme United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 10 - 0 | Elva | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 2 - 6 | FCI Levadia | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 5 - 2 | Tervis | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 11 - 1 | Eston Villa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 1 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Maksatransport | 0 - 3 | Läänemaa JK | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 3 - 7 | Tallinna Kalev II | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 2 - 3 | Aruküla Vigri | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kose | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tulevik | View events |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 0 - 8 | Laagri | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 13 - 0 | TJK Legion II | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 1 - 3 | Tammeka | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Viimsi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 3 | Paide | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 1 - 0 | Vaprus | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
TransferWise | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Hiiumaa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat | 4 - 0 | Flora III | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kristiine JK | 2 - 3 | FC Kohvile | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Kalev | 9 - 0 | Sssolutions | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 20 - 0 | Vana Hea Puur | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Paide III | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 2 - 4 | Rumori Calcio | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 0 - 10 | Legion | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 11 - 0 | Jalgpallihaigla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jõgeva Wolves | 0 - 8 | Kuressaare | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Drakon | 0 - 12 | Nõmme United | View events |